ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12409183
nr 1240 9183
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Stilleben med äpplen. Signed, numbered 92/260. Subject: 31x37 cm, sakdat glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben med äpplen. Signerad, numrerad 92/260. Motivet: 31x37 cm
Condition: skadat glas
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 18:42:22
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås